Monday, May 9, 2011

my first job during holiday..

hi again.. ^^V hehe

today, fells very2 warm..dunno why? may be the earth sudah kurang oxygen... hmmm, todays i wanna share what is did today.. hurm, long time i not dealing with grass machine. but today we meet again.. fuhh.. so tired!!! today i spend my time to machine all the grass around my home... i felt like shaking after machine the grass cuz, long time i didn't touch it.. hehe i really enjoy it, cuz machine the grass is the same with exercising.. hehe.. tomorrow i will decorate my landscape(cing, ada landscape ka d ruma nie hehehe)...

thats all thanks ;)

No comments:

Post a Comment

my visitor

Islamic Calendar